Nenhum item no carrinho
Você está em: Home, Notícias , Resultados 2016

29/08/2016

Resultados 2016

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

225

Pedro Hilo, Hilo

2:02:35.433

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

3:57

15,207

1

80

ribeirao preto

2.

403

Alexandre Mantovani, Mantovani

2:02:35.983

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

3:57

15,207

2

80

ribeirao preto

3.

240

Tulio De Morais, Morais

2:03:27.773

-

xcm

Cassia, BRA

3:58

15,100

3

80

cassia

4.

245

Guilherme Saad, Saad

2:06:31.816

FR

xcm

Uberada, BRA

4:04

14,734

4

80

uberada

5.

520

Jocemildo Pereira, Pereira

2:06:32.723

-

xcm

Taquaritinga, BRA

4:04

14,732

5

80

taquaritinga

01- Junior 19 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

20

Fernando Assuncao, Assuncao

2:14:46.863

-

xcm

Frutal, BRA

4:20

13,832

12

19

frutal

2.

25

Victor Fernando, Fernando

2:18:53.700

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:28

13,422

19

19

rio preto

3.

15

Luis Henrique

Flauzino, Flauzino

2:18:54.856

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:28

13,421

20

19

rio preto

4.

16

Paulo Henrique, Henrique

2:29:12.210

-

xcm

S.Seb. Do Paraiso, BRA

4:48

12,494

40

19

s.seb. do paraiso

5.

19

Caio Freitas, Freitas

2:30:44.633

-

xcm

Divinopolis, BRA

4:51

12,367

48

19

divinopolis

6.

22

Lucas Kallas, Kallas

2:40:51.223

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

5:11

11,589

84

19

franca

7.

18

Arthur Rodrigues, Rodrigues

2:42:15.430

-

xcm

Pontal, BRA

5:13

11,489

92

19

pontal

8.

10

Allisson Henrique, Henrique

2:42:56.403

-

xcm

Piumhi, BRA

5:15

11,441

95

19

piumhi

9.

11

Bruno Miguel Rossin, Rossin

2:44:32.446

-

xcm

Sta. Cruz Palmeiras, BRA

5:18

11,330

104

19

sta. cruz palmeiras

10.

14

Israel Daniel, Daniel

2:45:10.013

-

xcm

Monte Santo, BRA

5:19

11,286

106

19

monte santo

11.

21

Hugo Gabriel, Gabriel

2:56:23.480

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:41

10,569

157

19

pocos de caldas

12.

13

Guilherme Galdino, Galdino

3:00:46.086

-

xcm

Gloria, BRA

5:49

10,312

173

19

gloria

13.

12

Edson De Senna, Senna

3:36:02.826

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

6:57

8,629

265

19

passos

14.

24

Samuel Dos Santos, Santos

3:37:28.896

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

7:00

8,572

270

19

franca

02- Sub 2320 a 23 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

109

Matheus Almeida, Almeida

2:17:29.770

-

xcm

Formiga, BRA

4:26

13,559

16

23

formiga

2.

108

Luis Fernando Lauer, Lauer

2:18:16.203

-

xcm

Mirassol, BRA

4:27

13,482

18

23

mirassol

3.

104

Fellipe Sanchez, Sanchez

2:19:51.210

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:30

13,329

24

23

ribeirao preto

4.

103

Felipe Marques, Marques

2:21:52.866

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:34

13,140

26

23

ribeirao preto

5.

100

Alex Da Silva, Silva

2:22:36.753

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:35

13,072

28

23

rio preto

6.

102

Diego Manicardi, Manicardi

2:34:17.086

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

4:58

12,082

60

23

passos

7.

112

Tarcio Santos, Santos

2:35:17.940

-

xcm

Cajuru, BRA

5:00

12,005

63

23

cajuru

8.

101

Breno Pereira, Pereira

2:45:37.870

-

xcm

Piumhi, BRA

5:20

11,256

108

23

piumhi

9.

110

Renan Caique,

2:53:33.906

-

xcm

Guaira, BRA

5:35

10,741

140

23

guaira

 

 

Caique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

10.

105

Gabriel Malaguti, Malaguti

2:55:40.380

-                 xcm

 

Batatais, BRA

 

5:39

 

10,612

 

154

23

 

batatais

11.

107

Lucas Guedes, Guedes

3:35:21.456

-                 xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

6:56

8,656

262

23

pirassununga

03- Expert 24 a 30 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

247

Teles Henrique, Henrique

2:12:19.220

FR

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:16

14,088

7

30

ribeirao preto

2.

246

Gilmar Pereira, Pereira

2:12:20.313

FR

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:16

14,087

8

30

ribeirao preto

3.

205

Edgar Fernando, Fernando

2:15:13.710

-

xcm

Sta. Cruz Palmeiras, BRA

4:21

13,786

13

30

sta. cruz palmeiras

4.

209

Guilherme Martins, Martins

2:20:04.720

-

xcm

Piumhi, BRA

4:30

13,309

25

30

piumhi

5.

241

William Almeida, Almeida

2:23:15.290

-

xcm

Araraquara, BRA

4:37

13,013

31

30

araraquara

6.

228

Rafael Ramos Femini, Femini

2:29:48.660

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:49

12,444

41

30

rio preto

7.

232

Roberto Farinha, Farinha

2:30:09.653

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:50

12,415

43

30

rio preto

8.

234

Robson Da Silva, Silva

2:30:26.246

-

xcm

Itajobi, BRA

4:51

12,392

45

30

itajobi

9.

204

Dimas Viudes, Viudes

2:31:16.453

-

xcm

Neves Paulista, BRA

4:52

12,323

51

30

neves paulista

10.

217

Marcelo Moreno, Moreno

2:31:50.210

-

xcm

Tres Pontas, BRA

4:53

12,277

52

30

tres pontas

11.

213

Leonardo Veroni, Veroni

2:37:50.753

-

xcm

Casa Branca, BRA

5:05

11,811

73

30

casa branca

12.

229

Renan Sorce, Sorce

2:37:53.360

-

xcm

Divinolandia, BRA

5:05

11,807

75

30

divinolandia

13.

230

Renato Dias, Dias

2:41:17.856

-

xcm

Araraquara, BRA

5:11

11,558

89

30

araraquara

14.

206

Emilio Fasaneli, Fasaneli

2:42:59.966

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:15

11,437

97

30

rio preto

15.

201

Cesar De Souza, Souza

2:43:23.426

-

xcm

Rio Pardo, BRA

5:16

11,409

99

30

rio pardo

16.

202

Delmiro Rodrigues, Rodrigues

2:48:49.023

-

xcm

Barrinha, BRA

5:26

11,042

121

30

barrinha

17.

221

Nicesio Henrique, Henrique

2:51:37.586

-

xcm

Monte Santo, BRA

5:31

10,862

131

30

monte santo

18.

223

Pablo Passoni, Passoni

2:51:59.813

-

xcm

Araxa, BRA

5:32

10,839

132

30

araxa

19.

210

Guilherme Resende, Resende

2:52:49.580

-

xcm

São Seb. Paraiso, BRA

5:34

10,787

137

30

são seb. Paraiso

20.

243

Douglas Souza, Souza

2:53:21.303

FR

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:35

10,753

139

30

passos

21.

207

Fabio Speretta, Speretta

2:54:12.710

-

xcm

Monte Azul, BRA

5:36

10,701

145

30

monte azul

22.

235

Rodrigo Fidelis, Fidelis

2:54:16.623

-

xcm

Bady Bassit, BRA

5:37

10,697

146

30

bady bassit

23.

211

Guilherme Silva, Silva

2:54:58.423

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:38

10,654

150

30

ribeirao preto

24.

237

Thiago Bruno, Bruno

3:01:25.080

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

5:50

10,275

177

30

franca

25.

220

Miller Corral, Corral

3:04:20.320

-

xcm

Uberaba, BRA

5:56

10,113

185

30

uberaba

26.

238

Thiago Vinicius, Vinicius

3:04:23.403

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:56

10,110

186

30

ribeirao preto

27.

222

Nino Simoes, Simoes

3:15:05.040

-

xcm

Rio Pardo, BRA

6:17

9,555

210

30

rio pardo

28.

212

Juarez Vargas, Vargas

3:16:18.356

-

xcm

Araxa, BRA

6:19

9,496

214

30

araxa

29.

203

Diego Silva, Silva

3:16:18.756

-

xcm

Cajuru, BRA

6:19

9,496

215

30

cajuru


 

 

30.

218

Marcelo Queiroz, Queiroz

3:18:05.956

-                 xcm

 

Belo Horizonte, BRA

 

6:23

 

9,411

 

221

30

 

belo horizonte

31.

214

Lucas Goncalves, Goncalves

3:25:29.086

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

6:37

9,072

236

30

rio preto

32.

233

Robison Aparecido, Aparecido

3:26:54.653

-                 xcm

Monte Santo, BRA

6:40

9,010

240

30

monte santo

33.

226

Rafael Augusto, Augusto

3:27:17.256

-                 xcm

Sao Simao, BRA

6:40

8,993

244

30

sao simao

34.

208

Fagner Severiano, Severiano

3:33:16.343

-                 xcm

Nova Serrana, BRA

6:52

8,741

257

30

nova serrana

35.

227

Rafael Manzoli, Manzoli

3:34:40.440

-                 xcm

Amparo, BRA

6:55

8,684

261

30

amparo

36.

231

Roberto Costa, Costa

3:38:57.800

-                 xcm

Belo Horizonte, BRA

7:03

8,514

276

30

belo horizonte

37.

219

Marcos Vinicius, Vinicius

4:11:20.243

-                 xcm

Moema, BRA

8:05

7,417

325

30

moema

38.

216

Luis Fernando Vitor, Vitor

4:24:20.383

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

8:30

7,052

334

30

rio preto

04- Master A31 a 35 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

360

Selvio Silva Teixeira, Teixeira

2:12:55.930

-

xcm

Capetinga, BRA

4:17

14,025

9

35

capetinga

2.

356

Roberto Marinotti, Marinotti

2:13:08.446

-

xcm

Orlandia, BRA

4:17

14,002

10

35

orlandia

3.

369

Welton Saltarelli, Saltarelli

2:17:07.600

-

xcm

Batatais, BRA

4:25

13,595

14

35

batatais

4.

316

Ed Carlos Guedes, Guedes

2:19:18.490

-

xcm

Grama, BRA

4:29

13,382

22

35

grama

5.

358

Rogerio Rodrigues, Rodrigues

2:19:49.850

-

xcm

Sta. Cruz Palmeiras, BRA

4:30

13,333

23

35

sta. cruz palmeiras

6.

328

Guilherme Carneiro, Carneiro

2:28:15.663

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:46

12,574

38

35

ribeirao preto

7.

333

Italo Flavio, Flavio

2:29:49.190

-

xcm

Piumhi, BRA

4:49

12,443

42

35

piumhi

8.

371

Lucas Guimaraes, Guimaraes

2:30:10.766

FR

xcm

Araxa, BRA

4:50

12,414

44

35

araxa

9.

361

Sergio Laguna, Laguna

2:31:12.006

-

xcm

Piracicaba, BRA

4:52

12,329

50

35

piracicaba

10.

309

Daniel Eduardo, Eduardo

2:32:49.820

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

4:55

12,198

53

35

franca

11.

302

Andre Borges, Borges

2:32:54.640

-

xcm

Altinopolis, BRA

4:55

12,192

54

35

altinopolis

12.

301

Anderson Luiz, Luiz

2:34:54.710

-

xcm

Guaxupe, BRA

4:59

12,034

61

35

guaxupe

13.

312

Danilo Ruys, Ruys

2:35:57.613

-

xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

5:01

11,953

65

35

sertaozinho

14.

332

Icaro Vanzela, Vanzela

2:36:24.586

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:02

11,919

68

35

ribeirao preto

15.

354

Renato Carneiro, Carneiro

2:36:51.926

-

xcm

Sete Lagoas, BRA

5:03

11,885

70

35

sete lagoas

16.

366

Tiago Salles, Salles

2:38:13.256

-

xcm

Guaxupe, BRA

5:06

11,782

76

35

guaxupe

17.

365

Thiago Silva

Machado, Machado

2:41:04.383

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:11

11,574

86

35

passos

18.

326

Gabriel Araujo, Araujo

2:42:07.266

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

5:13

11,499

91

35

franca

19.

319

Eduardo Guisso, Guisso

2:42:41.386

-

xcm

Rio Pardo, BRA

5:14

11,459

94

35

rio pardo

20.

321

Fernando Moi, Moi

2:44:00.130

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:17

11,367

102

35

rio preto

21.

364

Thiago De Sousa, Sousa

2:45:37.730

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:20

11,256

107

35

rio preto

22.

313

Deivid Ribeiro, Ribeiro

2:45:47.023

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

5:20

11,244

111

35

mococa

23.

341

Marcelo Ferreira,

2:45:47.103

-

xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

5:20

11,244

112

35

bebedouro

 

 

Ferreira

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

24.

325

Frederico Valentim, Valentim

2:46:28.556

-                 xcm

 

Rio Preto, BRA

 

5:21

 

11,198

 

113

35

 

rio preto

25.

349

Paulo Eduardo, Eduardo

2:46:35.540

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:22

11,190

115

35

ribeirao preto

26.

359

Sebastiao Macedo, Macedo

2:48:01.736

-                 xcm

Piumhi, BRA

5:24

11,095

118

35

piumhi

27.

329

Guilherme Lourenco, Lourenco

2:48:02.316

-                 xcm

Itapolis, BRA

5:25

11,094

119

35

itapolis

28.

317

Eder Goncalves, Goncalves

2:49:20.653

-                 xcm

Uberaba, BRA

5:27

11,009

123

35

uberaba

29.

330

Gustavo Henrique, Henrique

2:49:37.463

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:28

10,990

126

35

rio preto

30.

340

Luiz Henrique

Pimenta, Pimenta

2:50:52.340

-                 xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:30

10,910

128

35

pocos de caldas

31.

344

Mateus Eik, Eik

2:51:02.866

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:30

10,899

130

35

ribeirao preto

32.

324

Freddy Teixeira, Teixeira

2:52:41.436

-                 xcm

Itau De Minas, BRA

5:33

10,795

135

35

itau de minas

33.

370

Weverton Clovis, Clovis

2:52:41.780

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:33

10,795

136

35

ribeirao preto

34.

300

Aluisio Ambrosio, Ambrosio

2:53:47.003

-                 xcm

Franca, BRA

5:36

10,727

141

35

franca

35.

338

Lucas Roberto, Roberto

2:53:57.476

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:36

10,716

143

35

rio preto

36.

311

Daniel Spineli, Spineli

2:54:02.693

-                 xcm

Franca, BRA

5:36

10,711

144

35

franca

37.

355

Ricardo Rodrigues, Rodrigues

2:54:42.173

-                 xcm

Macaubal, BRA

5:37

10,670

148

35

macaubal

38.

367

Valdemir Jacob, Jacob

2:56:26.770

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:41

10,566

158

35

ribeirao preto

39.

350

Paulo Henrique Mota, Mota

2:56:51.606

-                 xcm

Passos, BRA

5:42

10,541

160

35

passos

40.

335

Kedson Dos Santos, Santos

3:04:31.596

-                 xcm

Bady Bassit, BRA

5:56

10,103

188

35

bady bassit

41.

339

Luiz Fernando

Archilha, Archilha

3:08:42.530

-                 xcm

Indaiatuba, BRA

6:04

9,879

196

35

indaiatuba

42.

336

Leandro Gazotte, Gazotte

3:10:13.966

-                 xcm

Capitolio, BRA

6:07

9,800

201

35

capitolio

43.

345

Matheus

Vasconcelos,

3:11:20.290

-                 xcm

Sao Paulo, BRA

6:10

9,743

203

35

sao paulo

 

 

Vasconcelos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.

331

Hugo Oliveira Nunes, Nunes

3:15:02.310

-                 xcm

Piumhi, BRA

6:17

9,558

209

35

piumhi

45.

343

Marcos Paulo De

Oliveira, Oliveira

3:15:26.883

-                 xcm

Guaxupe, BRA

6:17

9,538

211

35

guaxupe

46.

337

Lucas Assis, Assis

3:15:52.773

-                 xcm

Passos, BRA

6:18

9,517

212

35

passos

47.

322

Fernando Naves, Naves

3:17:51.353

-                 xcm

Monte Santo, BRA

6:22

9,422

218

35

monte santo

48.

303

Antonio Cesar, Cesar

3:18:18.290

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

6:23

9,400

222

35

ribeirao preto

49.

323

Flavio Di Monaco, Monaco

3:23:32.476

-                 xcm

Sao Paulo, BRA

6:33

9,159

232

35

sao paulo

50.

342

Marco Antonio Girardi, Girardi

3:35:59.780

-                 xcm

Passos, BRA

6:57

8,631

264

35

passos

51.

305

Arizon Danziger, Danziger

3:36:54.820

-                 xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

6:59

8,594

266

35

pocos de caldas

52.

320

Elias Marques, Marques

3:37:27.890

-                 xcm

Maua, BRA

7:00

8,573

269

35

maua

53.

310

Daniel Pichao, Pichao

3:43:15.263

-                 xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

7:11

8,350

283

35

pirassununga

54.

352

Rafael Rodrigo, Rodrigo

3:46:08.563

-                 xcm

Ibia, BRA

7:17

8,243

287

35

ibia

55.

368

Vinicius Rosa Sette,

3:51:29.886

-                 xcm

Mariana, BRA

7:27

8,053

295

35

mariana

 

 

Sette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

56.

308

Carlos Henrique, Henrique

4:02:33.390

-                 xcm

 

Pirassununga, BRA

 

7:48

 

7,686

 

309

35

 

pirassununga

57.

363

Sidmar Ailton, Ailton

4:05:21.743

-                 xcm

Itapolis, BRA

7:54

7,598

314

35

itapolis

58.

306

Bruno Santos, Santos

4:26:32.990

-                 xcm

Passos, BRA

8:35

6,994

337

35

passos

59.

304

Antonio Tadeu, Tadeu

4:29:09.196

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

8:40

6,926

342

35

ribeirao preto

60.

314

Derrick Da Costa, Costa

4:39:49.236

-                 xcm

São Paulo, BRA

9:00

6,662

349

35

são paulo

61.

353

Rafael Vinicius

Tayette, Tayette

5:08:54.903

-                 xcm

Formiga, BRA

9:57

6,035

355

35

formiga

05- Master B36 a 40 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

433

Gustavo Maretti, Maretti

2:10:43.833

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

4:12

14,261

6

40

pocos de caldas

2.

437

Henrique Nayme, Nayme

2:14:21.150

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:19

13,875

11

40

ribeirao preto

3.

404

Allan Leonardo, Leonardo

2:18:13.840

-

xcm

Monte Carmelo, BRA

4:27

13,487

17

40

monte carmelo

4.

478

Moises Da Silva

Soares, Soares

2:18:55.010

FR

xcm

Passos, BRA

4:28

13,419

21

40

passos

5.

408

Atilio Meloni, Meloni

2:24:34.343

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

4:39

12,895

32

40

passos

6.

438

Henrique Pardini, Pardini

2:24:35.690

-

xcm

Divinopolis, BRA

4:39

12,893

33

40

divinopolis

7.

455

Ricardo Lara, Lara

2:25:59.203

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:42

12,769

34

40

ribeirao preto

8.

439

Igor Gomes, Gomes

2:27:54.020

-

xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

4:46

12,604

37

40

sertaozinho

9.

452

Paulo Roberto Sales, Sales

2:30:26.723

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

4:51

12,392

46

40

pocos de caldas

10.

463

Rodrigo Rodrigues, Rodrigues

2:33:02.360

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:56

12,181

56

40

rio preto

11.

406

Antonio Carlos Spock, Spock

2:33:38.460

-

xcm

Amparo, BRA

4:57

12,134

57

40

amparo

12.

464

Rogerio Bispo, Bispo

2:35:58.233

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:01

11,952

66

40

ribeirao preto

13.

471

Vagner Ribeiro, Ribeiro

2:36:35.123

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:02

11,905

69

40

passos

14.

431

Frederico Brito, Brito

2:37:51.550

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:05

11,809

74

40

pocos de caldas

15.

456

Roberto Julio, Julio

2:39:32.893

-

xcm

Campinas, BRA

5:08

11,685

79

40

campinas

16.

451

Osmar Da Cunha

Pereira, Pereira

2:40:37.486

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:10

11,606

81

40

rio preto

17.

443

Leandro De Castro, Castro

2:40:51.866

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

5:11

11,589

85

40

pirassununga

18.

462

Rodrigo Reis, Reis

2:41:07.173

-

xcm

Batatais, BRA

5:11

11,570

87

40

batatais

19.

454

Reinaldo Cruz De

Jesus, Jesus

2:41:09.833

-

xcm

Cons. Lafaiete, BRA

5:11

11,568

88

40

cons. lafaiete

20.

432

Frederico Silva, Silva

2:43:58.046

-

xcm

Campinas, BRA

5:17

11,369

101

40

campinas

21.

427

Evaldo Garcia, Garcia

2:44:24.710

-

xcm

Tanabi, BRA

5:17

11,339

103

40

tanabi

22.

448

Marcio Roberto

Piassa, Piassa

2:46:40.910

-

xcm

Amparo, BRA

5:22

11,185

116

40

amparo

23.

410

Bruno Diniz, Diniz

2:54:35.323

-

xcm

Mateus Leme, BRA

5:37

10,678

147

40

mateus leme

24.

476

Michhael Requia, Requia

2:54:43.923

FR

xcm

Campinas, BRA

5:37

10,669

149

40

campinas

25.

457

Roberto Moraes, Moraes

2:54:59.156

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

5:38

10,653

151

40

pirassununga

26.

470

Tiago Augusto Parra, Parra

2:55:11.303

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

5:38

10,641

152

40

franca

27.

435

Gustavo Rocha,

2:55:39.663

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:39

10,613

153

40

pocos de

 

 

Rocha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

caldas


 

 

28.

446

Luis Gustavo Garcia, Garcia

2:55:46.480

-

xcm

 

Franca, BRA

 

5:39

 

10,606

 

155

40

 

franca

29.

407

Arnaldo Batista Paim, Paim

2:56:17.633

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:40

10,575

156

40

passos

30.

418

Cid Ferreira, Ferreira

2:57:10.666

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:42

10,522

161

40

passos

31.

424

Eduardo Paolini, Paolini

2:57:17.760

-

xcm

Sao Simao, BRA

5:42

10,515

162

40

sao simao

32.

430

Flavio Pires, Pires

2:57:23.913

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:43

10,509

165

40

rio preto

33.

477

Diogo Rehder, Rehder

3:00:41.340

FR

xcm

Mococa, BRA

5:49

10,317

172

40

mococa

34.

461

Rodrigo De Oliveira, Oliveira

3:01:06.730

-

xcm

Conceiao Alagoas, BRA

5:50

10,293

175

40

conceiao alagoas

35.

453

Ptolomeu Kenji, Kenji

3:01:27.466

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:50

10,273

178

40

ribeirao preto

36.

472

Wellington Da Silva, Silva

3:01:53.606

-

xcm

Valinhos, BRA

5:51

10,249

179

40

valinhos

37.

420

Denis Leite, Leite

3:02:25.320

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:52

10,219

182

40

passos

38.

468

Sergio Soares, Soares

3:05:13.020

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:58

10,065

189

40

passos

39.

460

Rodrigo Da Silveira

Bueno, Bueno

3:08:48.323

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

6:05

9,874

197

40

passos

40.

415

Carlos Henrique

Manzini, Manzini

3:16:30.663

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

6:19

9,487

216

40

mococa

41.

429

Fabio Alves, Alves

3:17:42.500

-

xcm

Guaxupe, BRA

6:22

9,429

217

40

guaxupe

42.

440

Jessie Heleno, Heleno

3:17:55.596

-

xcm

Jundiai, BRA

6:22

9,419

220

40

jundiai

43.

450

Murilo Marques, Marques

3:19:37.360

-

xcm

Campinas, BRA

6:26

9,338

224

40

campinas

44.

444

Lelio Ferrari, Ferrari

3:27:11.130

-

xcm

Indaiatuba, BRA

6:40

8,997

242

40

indaiatuba

45.

474

Wilmar De Almeida, Almeida

3:27:16.520

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

6:40

8,994

243

40

mococa

46.

469

Stefano Rodrigo, Rodrigo

3:32:53.143

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

6:51

8,757

255

40

rio preto

47.

413

Carlos Eduardo Sales, Sales

3:34:35.330

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

6:54

8,687

258

40

pocos de caldas

48.

473

Weverton Gomes, Gomes

3:34:35.503

-

xcm

Batatais, BRA

6:54

8,687

259

40

batatais

49.

445

Luis Carlos Pion, Pion

3:34:39.096

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

6:55

8,684

260

40

pirassununga

50.

441

Jose Rosinilton, Rosinilton

3:37:29.070

-

xcm

Orlandia, BRA

7:00

8,571

271

40

orlandia

51.

428

Fabiano Gimenez, Gimenez

3:37:36.506

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:00

8,567

273

40

rio preto

52.

467

Sergio Roberto

Anversa, Anversa

3:50:24.646

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

7:25

8,091

291

40

pirassununga

53.

447

Marcelo Colichio, Colichio

3:54:37.150

-

xcm

Guara, BRA

7:33

7,945

297

40

guara

54.

402

Alexandre Lemos

Teixeira, Teixeira

3:55:05.460

-

xcm

Araxa, BRA

7:34

7,930

299

40

araxa

55.

419

Danilo Simonetti, Simonetti

3:59:46.230

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:43

7,775

306

40

rio preto

56.

400

Aderbal Waldomiro, Waldomiro

4:05:16.120

-

xcm

Itapolis, BRA

7:54

7,600

312

40

itapolis

57.

414

Carlos Henrique

Grecco, Grecco

4:07:02.533

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

7:57

7,546

319

40

ribeirao preto

58.

475

Wilson De Almeira, Almeira

4:08:43.666

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

8:00

7,495

321

40

ribeirao preto

59.

434

Gustavo Marques, Marques

4:17:28.466

-

xcm

Barretos, BRA

8:17

7,240

330

40

barretos

60.

401

Alexandre Lemos

Monteiro, Monteiro

4:23:18.940

-

xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

8:28

7,080

333

40

bebedouro

61.

423

Eduardo Brondi, Brondi

4:28:46.050

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

8:39

6,936

340

40

ribeirao preto


 

 

62.

442

Leandro Alves, Alves

4:28:53.270

-                 xcm

 

Formiga, BRA

 

8:39

 

6,933

 

341

40

 

formiga

63.

466

Ruliano Da Silva, Silva

4:35:29.656

-                 xcm

Indaiatuba, BRA

8:52

6,767

346

40

indaiatuba

64.

436

Harley Jhones, Jhones

4:40:45.636

-                 xcm

Granada, BRA

9:02

6,640

350

40

granada

06- Senior A41 a 45 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

535

Renato Torres, Torres

2:17:29.130

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:26

13,559

15

45

rio preto

2.

500

Adilson De Freitas, Freitas

2:22:13.286

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

4:35

13,108

27

45

franca

3.

527

Marcio Rogerio Witter, Witter

2:23:01.240

-

xcm

Itapira, BRA

4:36

13,034

29

45

itapira

4.

529

Marcos Rogerio

Marques, Marques

2:23:01.350

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

4:36

13,034

30

45

rio preto

5.

545

Silvio Cesar, Cesar

2:27:53.786

-

xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

4:46

12,605

36

45

sertaozinho

6.

506

Carlos Alberto

Urbano, Urbano

2:32:56.160

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:55

12,189

55

45

ribeirao preto

7.

526

Marcio Aparecido

Andrade, Andrade

2:35:16.046

-

xcm

Leme, BRA

5:00

12,006

62

45

leme

8.

510

Emerson Leandro, Leandro

2:37:01.620

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:03

11,872

71

45

rio preto

9.

519

Ivan Aparecido

Carmona, Carmona

2:38:21.080

-

xcm

Itapira, BRA

5:06

11,772

77

45

itapira

10.

522

Keny Ghigigiarelli, Ghigigiarelli

2:38:52.233

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:07

11,734

78

45

pocos de caldas

11.

525

Marcelo Calegari, Calegari

2:40:20.773

-

xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

5:10

11,627

80

45

bebedouro

12.

504

Antonio Paulino, Paulino

2:42:56.530

-

xcm

Serrana, BRA

5:15

11,441

96

45

serrana

13.

544

Valdek Bezerra

Targino, Targino

2:43:57.766

-

xcm

Indaiatuba, BRA

5:17

11,370

100

45

indaiatuba

14.

505

Carlos Ac Monteiro, Monteiro

2:46:29.396

-

xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

5:22

11,197

114

45

sertaozinho

15.

512

Fabiano Bueno, Bueno

2:47:14.820

-

xcm

Uberaba, BRA

5:23

11,147

117

45

uberaba

16.

543

Ronaldo Casteli, Casteli

2:48:37.263

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

5:26

11,055

120

45

mococa

17.

517

Glauco Depintor, Depintor

2:51:01.640

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:30

10,900

129

45

pocos de caldas

18.

501

Airton Moreira, Moreira

2:59:42.366

-

xcm

Uberaba, BRA

5:47

10,374

170

45

uberaba

19.

507

Cristiano Da Silva, Silva

2:59:55.633

-

xcm

Guacu, BRA

5:47

10,361

171

45

guacu

20.

514

Fabio Rosa, Rosa

3:02:20.880

-

xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

5:52

10,224

181

45

bebedouro

21.

541

Rogerio De Souza, Souza

3:04:08.760

-

xcm

Indaiatuba, BRA

5:56

10,124

184

45

indaiatuba

22.

516

Gerdemilson Pereira, Pereira

3:05:18.086

-

xcm

Valinhos, BRA

5:58

10,060

190

45

valinhos

23.

539

Rodrigo Milan, Milan

3:06:30.200

-

xcm

Belo Horizonte, BRA

6:00

9,995

192

45

belo horizonte

24.

515

Fernando Santos

Pereira, Pereira

3:13:25.466

-

xcm

Araxa, BRA

6:14

9,638

206

45

araxa

25.

530

Mateus Miyamoto, Miyamoto

3:17:55.030

-

xcm

Jundiai, BRA

6:22

9,419

219

45

jundiai

26.

536

Ricardo Alves, Alves

3:20:07.213

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

6:26

9,315

227

45

pocos de caldas

27.

540

Rogerio Albuquerque, Albuquerque

3:22:48.950

-

xcm

Sao Paulo, BRA

6:32

9,192

230

45

sao paulo

28.

537

Rivelino Gomes, Gomes

3:23:35.070

-

xcm

Piumhi, BRA

6:33

9,157

233

45

piumhi


 

 

29.

518

Gustavo Reis, Reis

3:26:49.863

-                 xcm

 

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

 

6:39

 

9,013

 

237

45

 

ribeirao preto

30.

538

Rodolfo Alves, Alves

3:28:04.260

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

6:42

8,959

246

45

ribeirao preto

31.

531

Neimar Valdir, Valdir

3:32:40.753

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

6:51

8,765

254

45

ribeirao preto

32.

521

Juliano Cesar Abreu, Abreu

3:40:16.373

-                 xcm

Sao Paulo, BRA

7:05

8,463

278

45

sao paulo

33.

534

Paulo Sergio Pereira, Pereira

3:40:37.563

-                 xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

7:06

8,450

279

45

sertaozinho

34.

532

Nilton Miranda, Miranda

3:50:25.873

-                 xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

7:25

8,090

292

45

bebedouro

35.

546

Spencer Carlos, Carlos

3:50:26.016

-                 xcm

Pontal, BRA

7:25

8,090

293

45

pontal

36.

509

Douglas Barbosa, Barbosa

3:52:19.946

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:29

8,024

296

45

rio preto

37.

523

Luciano Moro, Moro

4:02:46.080

-                 xcm

Mococa, BRA

7:49

7,679

310

45

mococa

38.

533

Paulo Eduardo De

Moraes, Moraes

4:13:16.843

-                 xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

8:09

7,360

327

45

pocos de caldas

39.

549

Victor Pontes, Pontes

4:31:19.433

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

8:44

6,871

344

45

ribeirao preto

40.

542

Ronaldo

Bergamaschi,

4:36:51.003

-                 xcm

Itapolis, BRA

8:55

6,733

347

45

itapolis

 

 

Bergamaschi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.

502

Alexandre Carlos, Carlos

4:39:39.680

-                 xcm

Mococa, BRA

9:00

6,666

348

45

mococa

42.

503

Andre Luis Antoniassi, Antoniassi

4:40:45.870

-                 xcm

Olimpia, BRA

9:02

6,640

352

45

olimpia

07- Senior B46 a 50 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

600

Adilson Souto, Souto

2:28:56.980

-

xcm

Mirassol, BRA

4:48

12,516

39

50

mirassol

2.

609

Cleber Luiz Chagas, Chagas

2:35:21.956

-

xcm

Uberaba, BRA

5:00

11,999

64

50

uberaba

3.

624

Roberto Henrique, Henrique

2:36:23.523

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:02

11,920

67

50

rio preto

4.

606

Carlos Henrique Da

Silva, Silva

2:40:38.503

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

5:10

11,605

82

50

franca

5.

608

Claudio Augusto

Guto, Guto

2:41:28.460

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:12

11,545

90

50

passos

6.

617

Jefferson Mantovan, Mantovan

2:44:49.840

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:18

11,310

105

50

rio preto

7.

627

Ronaldo Cesar

Bueno, Bueno

2:52:00.766

-

xcm

Sao Joaquim, BRA

5:32

10,838

133

50

sao joaquim

8.

628

Sandro Polizeli, Polizeli

3:01:18.120

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:50

10,282

176

50

ribeirao preto

9.

618

Jose Carlos Valerio, Valerio

3:08:40.250

-

xcm

Barrinha, BRA

6:04

9,880

195

50

barrinha

10.

602

Alexandre Rodrigues, Rodrigues

3:09:39.170

-

xcm

Valinhos, BRA

6:06

9,829

199

50

valinhos

11.

621

Marcos Scroca, Scroca

3:09:48.360

-

xcm

Batatais, BRA

6:07

9,821

200

50

batatais

12.

611

Eduardo Piantino, Piantino

3:14:03.856

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

6:15

9,606

208

50

passos

13.

623

Sergino Mendes De

Souza, Souza

3:24:32.396

-

xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

6:35

9,114

234

50

sertaozinho

14.

625

Rogerio Guimaraes, Guimaraes

3:30:19.086

-

xcm

Niteroi, BRA

6:46

8,863

249

50

niteroi

15.

610

Edson Aparecido

Cunha, Cunha

3:38:32.116

-

xcm

Itajobi, BRA

7:02

8,530

275

50

itajobi

16.

629

Valerio Correia, Correia

3:43:26.120

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

7:11

8,343

284

50

ribeirao preto

17.

626

Ronaldo Cecconi, Cecconi

3:49:25.803

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:23

8,125

290

50

rio preto


 

 

18.

607

Celso Henrique

Ferreira, Ferreira

3:57:54.366

-                 xcm

 

Rio Preto, BRA

 

7:39

 

7,836

 

304

50

 

rio preto

19.

615

Hudson James, James

4:05:23.210

-                 xcm

Sto. Antonio Monte, BRA

7:54

7,597

315

50

sto. antonio monte

20.

612

Fabio Roberto Del

Rovere, Rovere

4:06:20.450

-                 xcm

Itapolis, BRA

7:56

7,567

316

50

itapolis

21.

603

Arnaldo Cecconi, Cecconi

4:06:46.633

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:57

7,554

317

50

rio preto

22.

601

Alexandre Monaco, Monaco

4:08:19.730

-                 xcm

Campinas, BRA

8:00

7,507

320

50

campinas

23.

604

Carlos Eduardo

Prado, Prado

4:12:42.696

-                 xcm

Uberaba, BRA

8:08

7,377

326

50

uberaba

24.

614

Guilherme Sundfeld, Sundfeld

4:25:29.410

-                 xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

8:33

7,022

336

50

pirassununga

08- Veterano A  51 a 55 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

707

Edson Maimone, Maimone

2:42:26.890

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:14

11,476

93

55

pocos de caldas

2.

718

Luiz Henrique Alves, Alves

2:49:30.760

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

5:27

10,998

124

55

rio preto

3.

715

Jose Nelson Alves, Alves

2:53:19.530

-

xcm

Leme, BRA

5:35

10,756

138

55

leme

4.

709

Glaucio Gibertoni, Gibertoni

2:53:51.850

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:36

10,723

142

55

ribeirao preto

5.

717

Luiz Fernando De

Arruda, Arruda

2:57:18.800

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

5:42

10,514

163

55

pirassununga

6.

714

Jose Carlos Carvalho, Carvalho

2:59:37.443

-

xcm

Pocos De Caldas, BRA

5:47

10,378

169

55

pocos de caldas

7.

700

Anderson Serafim, Serafim

3:03:19.123

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

5:54

10,169

183

55

pirassununga

8.

708

Elias Ribeiro, Ribeiro

3:13:44.026

-

xcm

Pouso Alegre, BRA

6:14

9,622

207

55

pouso alegre

9.

713

Joao Augusto

Barbosa, Barbosa

3:16:15.106

-

xcm

Paulinia, BRA

6:19

9,499

213

55

paulinia

10.

705

Donizetti, Donizetti

3:19:45.493

-

xcm

Barrinha, BRA

6:26

9,332

225

55

barrinha

11.

720

Valdecir Valeriano, Valeriano

3:28:28.976

-

xcm

Franca, BRA

6:43

8,942

247

55

franca

12.

716

Luis Antonio Leoni, Leoni

3:30:42.773

-

xcm

Grama, BRA

6:47

8,847

250

55

grama

13.

701

Angelo Nascimento, Nascimento

3:54:45.643

-

xcm

Ibia, BRA

7:33

7,941

298

55

ibia

14.

711

Itamar Brandao, Brandao

3:56:59.190

-

xcm

Batatais, BRA

7:38

7,866

302

55

batatais

15.

706

Drausio Da Costa, Costa

3:59:47.316

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:43

7,774

307

55

rio preto

16.

703

Cesar Nicola, Nicola

4:06:58.826

-

xcm

Itapolis, BRA

7:57

7,548

318

55

itapolis

17.

722

Ilzomar Borges, Borges

4:19:54.670

FR

xcm

Rio Preto, CA

8:22

7,172

332

55

rio preto

18.

723

Valsir Alexandrino, Alexandrino

4:26:41.333

-

xcm

Itapolis, BRA

8:35

6,990

338

55

itapolis

19.

721

Valdemiro Jose, Jose

5:22:48.833

-

xcm

Maua, BRA

10:23

5,775

357

55

maua

20.

702

Antunes Elias, Elias

5:26:27.496

-

xcm

Sete Lagoas, BRA

10:30

5,710

358

55

sete lagoas

09- Veterano B  56 a 60 anos

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

807

Nelson Moreira, Moreira

3:05:50.150

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:59

10,031

191

60

ribeirao preto

2.

806

Marco Pinto Corrado,

3:11:36.666

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

6:10

9,729

204

60

ribeirao preto

 

 

Corrado

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

3.

805

Jose Marcos Silveira, Silveira

3:12:28.816

-                 xcm

 

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

 

6:12

 

9,685

 

205

60

 

ribeirao preto

4.

800

Antonio Marcelo

Brandao, Brandao

3:30:43.876

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

6:47

8,847

251

60

ribeirao preto

5.

801

Gilmar Almeida, Almeida

3:31:42.606

-                 xcm

Araraquara, BRA

6:49

8,805

252

60

araraquara

6.

803

Joao Batista

Fernandez,

3:55:06.980

-                 xcm

Belo Horizonte, BRA

7:34

7,929

300

60

belo horizonte

 

 

Fernandez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

804

Jose Eustaquio

Pedroso, Pedroso

4:29:29.746

-                 xcm

Formiga, BRA

8:40

6,917

343

60

formiga

10- Veterano C61 anos +

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

901

Carlos Alberto

Fernandes,

3:10:46.460

-

xcm

Cajuru, BRA

6:08

9,772

202

61

cajuru

 

 

Fernandes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

905

Sebastiao Rosa, Rosa

3:42:52.863

-

xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

7:10

8,364

282

61

bebedouro

3.

903

Jose Lobato, Lobato

4:01:34.133

-

xcm

Sertaozinho, BRA

7:47

7,717

308

61

sertaozinho

4.

900

Antonio Jose Placa, Placa

5:07:55.243

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

9:55

6,054

353

61

rio preto

11- Feminina Livre

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

1022

Danilas Ferreira, Ferreira

2:34:15.790

FR

xcm

Franca, BRA

4:58

12,085

59

11

franca

2.

1007

Eliana Maria De

Oliveira, Oliveira

2:40:50.333

-

xcm

Sao Seb. Paraiso, BRA

5:11

11,590

83

11

sao seb. Paraiso

3.

1009

Fabiola Teixeira, Teixeira

2:45:40.653

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:20

11,252

109

11

ribeirao preto

4.

1019

Veridiana Simoes, Simoes

2:57:21.280

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:42

10,511

164

11

ribeirao preto

5.

1016

Thais Gobo, Gobo

2:58:08.943

-

xcm

Uberaba, BRA

5:44

10,465

167

11

uberaba

6.

1023

Maira Nogueira, Nogueira

2:59:10.433

FR

xcm

Franca, BRA

5:46

10,404

168

11

franca

7.

1000

Aline Simoes, Simoes

3:07:04.256

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

6:01

9,965

194

11

rio preto

8.

1021

Diniana Piekutowski, Piekutowski

3:08:54.510

FR

xcm

Standford, CA

6:05

9,868

198

11

standford

9.

1001

Ana Julia Badanhan, Badanhan

3:18:31.243

-

xcm

Sao Joaquim, BRA

6:23

9,390

223

11

sao joaquim

10.

1004

Daniela Candido, Candido

3:22:47.680

-

xcm

Campinas, BRA

6:32

9,193

229

11

campinas

11.

1012

Patricia Aparecida, Aparecida

3:26:53.910

-

xcm

Leme, BRA

6:40

9,010

239

11

leme

12.

1005

Danielle De Freitas, Freitas

3:33:10.753

-

xcm

Belo Horizonte, BRA

6:52

8,745

256

11

belo horizonte

13.

1003

Carolina Engracia, Engracia

3:35:26.203

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

6:56

8,653

263

11

ribeirao preto

14.

1014

Silvia Bateli, Bateli

3:37:16.183

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:00

8,580

268

11

rio preto

15.

1020

Viviane Carrilho, Carrilho

3:44:15.023

-

xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:13

8,313

286

11

rio preto

16.

1002

Camila Bezerra, Bezerra

4:11:14.486

-

xcm

Campinas, BRA

8:05

7,420

324

11

campinas

17.

1008

Erica Ribeiro, Ribeiro

4:14:57.196

-

xcm

Leme, BRA

8:12

7,312

329

11

leme

18.

1010

Joseli Aparecida, Aparecida

4:25:28.750

-

xcm

Pirassununga, BRA

8:33

7,022

335

11

pirassununga

19.

1018

Vanessa Neves,

4:40:45.763

-

xcm

Uberlandia, BRA

9:02

6,640

351

11

uberlandia

 

 

Neves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


20.


1013


Rosimeire Rueda, Rueda


5:07:59.586       -


xcm


Rio Preto, BRA


9:55       6,053


354           11


rio preto


 

12- Dupla Masculina - livre

 

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

3019

Marcelo Cerize/ Carlos, Carlos

2:27:27.796

-

xcm

Sao Paulo, BRA

4:45

12,642

35

12

sao paulo

2.

3003

Anderson

Mariano/Fabiano,

2:30:34.733

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:51

12,381

47

12

ribeirao preto

 

 

Fabiano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

3022

Matheus

Bueno/Ricardo,

2:31:10.976

-

xcm

Campinas, BRA

4:52

12,332

49

12

campinas

 

 

Ricardo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

3024

Pedro

Roberto/Fabricio,

2:33:56.633

-

xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

4:57

12,110

58

12

ribeirao preto

 

 

Fabricio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

3017

Juliano

Vilela/Leonardo,

2:37:25.936

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:04

11,842

72

12

passos

 

 

Leonardo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

3006

Bruno

Toledo/Rogerio,

2:43:00.170

-

xcm

Passos, BRA

5:15

11,436

98

12

passos

 

 

Rogerio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

3027

Roberto Melo/ Adinam, Adinam

2:45:44.273

-

xcm

Lagoa Da Prata, BRA

5:20

11,248

110

12

lagoa da prata

8.

3026

Rafael Gustavo, Gustavo

2:49:12.776

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

5:27

11,017

122

12

mococa

9.

3021

Marcos Pizetti/Pedro, Pedro

2:50:13.590

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

5:29

10,951

127

12

mococa

10.

3013

Felipe Caram/Marcos, Marcos

2:52:17.520

-

xcm

Sta. Cruz Palmeiras, BRA

5:33

10,820

134

12

sta. cruz palmeiras

11.

3030

Roni Carvalho/ Lindner, Lindner

2:56:37.380

-

xcm

Bom Jesus, BRA

5:41

10,555

159

12

bom jesus

12.

3028

Roberto Tajima/ Alexandre, Alexandre

2:57:48.536

-

xcm

Nuporanga, BRA

5:43

10,484

166

12

nuporanga

13.

3002

Anderson

Fernandes/Wesley,

3:02:20.316

-

xcm

Orlandia, BRA

5:52

10,224

180

12

orlandia

 

 

Wesley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

3009

Claudionir/Alex, Alex

3:20:02.933

-

xcm

Avare, BRA

6:26

9,319

226

12

avare

15.

3025

Rafael

Fernando/Fabio,

3:20:27.756

-

xcm

Fernandopolis, BRA

6:27

9,300

228

12

fernandopolis

 

 

Fabio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

3032

Wander

Manoel/Mustang,

3:24:43.600

-

xcm

Avare, BRA

6:35

9,106

235

12

avare

 

 

Mustang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

3011

Fabio Soares

Costa/Vinicius,

3:26:52.390

-

xcm

Piumhi, BRA

6:40

9,011

238

12

piumhi

 

 

Vinicius

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

3020

Marco Antonio/Cesar, Cesar

3:29:04.426

-

xcm

Mococa, BRA

6:44

8,916

248

12

mococa

19.

3008

Cesar/Osvaldo, Osvaldo

3:37:10.033

-

xcm

Capitolio, BRA

6:59

8,584

267

12

capitolio

20.

3000

Adriano/Walter, Walter

3:37:35.320

-

xcm

Araxa, BRA

7:00

8,567

272

12

araxa

21.

3001

Alessandre Silva, Silva

3:37:57.446

-

xcm

Araxa, BRA

7:01

8,553

274

12

araxa

22.

3040

Silvio Mizael / Joao

Favero, Favero

3:44:00.976

FR

xcm

Bebedouro, BRA

7:13

8,322

285

12

bebedouro

23.

3018

Luciano

Castro/Augusto,

3:51:06.120

-

xcm

Guaxupe, BRA

7:26

8,066

294

12

guaxupe

 

 

Augusto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

24.

3015

Flavio

Garcez/Ederson,

4:09:43.950

-                 xcm

 

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

 

8:02

 

7,465

 

323

12

 

ribeirao preto

 

 

Ederson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

3004

Anderson

Muniz/Kleber, Kleber

4:14:55.733

-                 xcm

Morro Agudo, BRA

8:12

7,313

328

12

morro agudo

26.

3023

Paulo

Sergio/Leonardo,

4:27:54.410

-                 xcm

Bady Bassit, BRA

8:37

6,958

339

12

bady bassit

 

 

Leonardo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13- Dupla Mista - livre

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade         Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

2010

Denise

Cerise/Leandro,

3:00:48.180

-                 xcm

Sao Seb. Paraiso, BRA

5:49

10,310

174

13

sao seb. Paraiso

 

 

Leandro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

2007

Daniela

Esteves/Junior, Junior

3:04:30.383

-                 xcm

Ribeirao Preto, BRA

5:56

10,104

187

13

ribeirao preto

3.

2006

Ana Carolina/Joao, Joao

3:07:03.273

-                 xcm

Campinas, BRA

6:01

9,966

193

13

campinas

4.

2012

Fabio Rodrigues/Julia, Julia

3:26:58.703

-                 xcm

Mogi Guacu, BRA

6:40

9,007

241

13

mogi guacu

5.

2001

Adriana/Luiz Casteli, Casteli

3:27:50.980

-                 xcm

Mococa, BRA

6:41

8,969

245

13

mococa

6.

2005

Ana Carolina/Dilvo, Dilvo

3:32:23.000

-                 xcm

Sao Gotardo, BRA

6:50

8,777

253

13

sao gotardo

7.

2024

Walter Soares, Soares

3:39:47.226

-                 xcm

Mococa, BRA

7:04

8,482

277

13

mococa

8.

2018

Josiane De Fatima, Fatima

3:41:29.380

-                 xcm

Leme, BRA

7:08

8,417

280

13

leme

9.

2023

Thiago/Cleiry, Cleiry

3:41:30.253

-                 xcm

Franca, BRA

7:08

8,416

281

13

franca

10.

2013

Fernanda

Alberti/Tiago, Tiago

3:46:26.683

-                 xcm

Leme, BRA

7:17

8,233

288

13

leme

11.

2009

Danino Souza/Karina, Karina

3:47:58.680

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

7:20

8,177

289

13

rio preto

12.

2015

Heitor

Soares/Mariana,

3:55:47.953

-                 xcm

Divinolandia, BRA

7:35

7,906

301

13

divinolandia

 

 

Mariana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

2003

Alexandre

Honda/Rosana,

3:57:25.146

-                 xcm

Barretos, BRA

7:39

7,852

303

13

barretos

 

 

Rosana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

2016

Jeronimo Batista/ Glaucia, Glaucia

3:58:17.993

-                 xcm

Sao Joaquim, BRA

7:40

7,823

305

13

sao joaquim

15.

2020

Maribele Cristina/Nei, Nei

4:04:08.766

-                 xcm

Leme, BRA

7:51

7,636

311

13

leme

16.

2019

Marcelo

Perin/Mariana,

4:05:20.130

-                 xcm

Sao Paulo, BRA

7:54

7,598

313

13

sao paulo

 

 

Mariana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

2000

Adriana Magalhes/ Alexandre, Alexandre

4:09:31.116

-                 xcm

Mirassol, BRA

8:02

7,471

322

13

mirassol

18.

2004

Ana Carolina

Veiga/Guilherme,

4:18:06.513

-                 xcm

Rio Preto, BRA

8:18

7,222

331

13

rio preto

 

 

Guilherme

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

2002

Alessandra De

Lima/Fernando,

4:34:35.673

-                 xcm

Leme, BRA

8:50

6,789

345

13

leme

 

 

Fernando

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

2021

Rafael Mardegan, Mardegan

5:21:59.086

-                 xcm

Leme, BRA

10:22

5,789

356

13

leme

14- PNE Portadores de Necessidade Especial - livre

Place

Bib#

Name

Time

Grade

Athlete Type

Hometown

Pace

Speed

Overall Place

Age

Athlete ID

1.

4000

Andre Luiz, Luiz

2:49:30.883

-

xcm

Valinhos, BRA

5:27

10,998

125

14

valinhos

2.

4001

Guilherme Junqueira, Junqueira

3:22:57.623

-

xcm

Rio Pardo, BRA

6:32

9,185

231

14

rio pardo


 

Apoio